Category Archives: Motion graphics 2016
Grup 8
Nom Cognoms Rita Grace López Chávez Adrián Haro Vergara Alejandro Sanchez Mesa Joel Burgés Flores Lídia Peso Costa Patrícia Malo López Maria Reverter Martínez Jordi Rodriguez Pérez
Grup 8
Nom Cognoms Rita Grace López Chávez Adrián Haro Vergara Alejandro Sanchez Mesa Joel Burgés Flores Lídia Peso Costa Patrícia Malo López Maria Reverter Martínez Jordi Rodriguez Pérez
Grup 2
Nom Cognoms Nil Castelltort Oliva Marta Casals Mar Pérez Jorba Alberto Trenado Pérez Mila Cuadres Pons Iulia Pironea Cristina Palomo Rodríguez Alex Díaz Pérez
Grup 2
Nom Cognoms Nil Castelltort Oliva Marta Casals Mar Pérez Jorba Alberto Trenado Pérez Mila Cuadres Pons Iulia Pironea Cristina Palomo Rodríguez Alex Díaz Pérez
Grup 12
Nom Cognoms Victória Sabater Masana Júlia Pujadó Grado Javier Sánchez Fernández Julieta Cuccovillo Heguaburu Natalia Vico Ciruela Maite Sánchez Martínez Mercé Gallego Andrés Diego N. Bernal López
Grup 12
Nom Cognoms Victória Sabater Masana Júlia Pujadó Grado Javier Sánchez Fernández Julieta Cuccovillo Heguaburu Natalia Vico Ciruela Maite Sánchez Martínez Mercé Gallego Andrés Diego N. Bernal López
Grup 5
GRUP 5 Aula: M Nom Cognoms Laura Martín Barrionuevo Miquel Codina Cortada Oscar García Martínez Xavier Aznar Pons Judith González Moreno Israel Gabiel Milán Pol Figueras Cotes Marcos Orgaz Granado
Grup 5
GRUP 5 Aula: M Nom Cognoms Laura Martín Barrionuevo Miquel Codina Cortada Oscar García Martínez Xavier Aznar Pons Judith González Moreno Israel Gabiel Milán Pol Figueras Cotes Marcos Orgaz Granado
Grup 11
Nom Cognoms Sara Rovira Vera Sara Pérez Grados Azahara Rodríguez Soria Mohamed El Hadri Joan Valldepérez Ayxendrí Marcos Orgaz Granado Carmen Lara Martínez Gemma Macarrilla Olivella
Grup 11
Nom Cognoms Sara Rovira Vera Sara Pérez Grados Azahara Rodríguez Soria Mohamed El Hadri Joan Valldepérez Ayxendrí Marcos Orgaz Granado Carmen Lara Martínez Gemma Macarrilla Olivella
Grup 7
Nom Cognoms Jordi Fabregat Casal Nadia Giménez Casanovas Arantxa Navarro Gutierrez Cristina Bravo Escalante Sílvia Magriñà Garcia Xavier Carol Vidal Mari Carmen Lastra Zapata Iker Uranga Pujolar
Grup 7
Nom Cognoms Jordi Fabregat Casal Nadia Giménez Casanovas Arantxa Navarro Gutierrez Cristina Bravo Escalante Sílvia Magriñà Garcia Xavier Carol Vidal Mari Carmen Lastra Zapata Iker Uranga Pujolar
Grup 6
Nom Cognoms Carles Muñoz Pons Marcel Domingo Merino Nacho Ariel Guimil Anna Bartrolí Martínez Carla Granado Ruiz Judit Almirall Bru Aida Jorba López Arnau Mata Aguilar
Grup 6
Nom Cognoms Carles Muñoz Pons Marcel Domingo Merino Nacho Ariel Guimil Anna Bartrolí Martínez Carla Granado Ruiz Judit Almirall Bru Aida Jorba López Arnau Mata Aguilar
Grup 10
Nom Cognoms Maria Pérez Nieto Paula Masegosa Ruiz Iván Puey Borrego Miquel Carmona Gustín Saida Sabariego Serrano Núria Navarro Góngora Paula Conde Costa Pedro Bermudo Hens
Grup 10
Nom Cognoms Maria Pérez Nieto Paula Masegosa Ruiz Iván Puey Borrego Miquel Carmona Gustín Saida Sabariego Serrano Núria Navarro Góngora Paula Conde Costa Pedro Bermudo Hens
Grup 9
Nom Cognoms Daniel Alberto Pepé Acuña Imma Herráiz Rodríguez Marc Prat Orpinell Joel Canales Móntes Ainoa Quintana Arias Arnau Gracia Garcia Gisela Montes Ortega Abel Torres Garcia
Grup 9
Nom Cognoms Daniel Alberto Pepé Acuña Imma Herráiz Rodríguez Marc Prat Orpinell Joel Canales Móntes Ainoa Quintana Arias Arnau Gracia Garcia Gisela Montes Ortega Abel Torres Garcia
Grup 4
Nom Cognoms Javier Díaz Martín B. Natalia Capera Arboleda Ismael Fumado Díaz Marc Armero García Marta Casals Ter Marta Ribas Codinachs Mercè Ferrer Lluch
Grup 4
Nom Cognoms Javier Díaz Martín B. Natalia Capera Arboleda Ismael Fumado Díaz Marc Armero García Marta Casals Ter Marta Ribas Codinachs Mercè Ferrer Lluch
Grup 3
Nom Cognoms Berta Cubí Pons Jean Marc Almeida Vite Alba Terraza Arjona Júlia Valls Castelltort Pol Garrido Panicello Gemma Martínez Molina Daniel Díaz Macián Neith González García
Grup 3
Nom Cognoms Berta Cubí Pons Jean Marc Almeida Vite Alba Terraza Arjona Júlia Valls Castelltort Pol Garrido Panicello Gemma Martínez Molina Daniel Díaz Macián Neith González García
Grup 1
Nom Cognoms Sergi Boixadera Colóm Patricia Sala Santos Abraham Rodríguez Abellán Andrea Expósito García Anna Alberts Vilaró Marta Casals Galán Camilo Rodríguez Vidal Abel Esteller Rodríguez
Grup 1
Nom Cognoms Sergi Boixadera Colóm Patricia Sala Santos Abraham Rodríguez Abellán Andrea Expósito García Anna Alberts Vilaró Marta Casals Galán Camilo Rodríguez Vidal Abel Esteller Rodríguez